Country Icon

Germany Stock Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 26 Apr 2017, 3:47am CEST
Germany Stocks - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank AG1638150016.9413.77
CBK.DECommerzbank AG143133009.057.00
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG788159016.4615.50
AIXA.DEAixtron SE11270904.534.32
HDD.DEHeidelberger Druckmaschinen Aktiengesellschaft14115002.532.37
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG435982018.8916.33
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft444695016.6412.28
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG264869032.1329.74
SAP.DESAP SE190920093.1382.82
BAS.DEBASF SE204411092.1682.46
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft1963320132.70112.83
BAYN.DEBayer AG1785850108.4597.98

Germany Stocks - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
SZU.DESuedzucker AG33316820.1523.14