Country Icon

Germany Stock Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 29 Jun 2017, 2:20am CEST
Germany Stocks - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
CBK.DECommerzbank AG1243220010.267.63
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft427791020.0313.44
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG279352033.3330.55
TKA.DEThyssenKrupp AG232304025.6922.51
BAYN.DEBayer AG1845040121.70101.68
AIXA.DEAixtron SE16564206.034.33
EVT.DEEvotec AG114384014.267.83
ALV.DEAllianz SE1295490174.35157.83

Germany Stocks - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
DAI.DEDaimler AG356912064.9067.15
BAS.DEBASF SE218472083.9285.10