Country Icon

Germany Stock Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 23 Feb 2017, 1:47am CET
Germany Stocks - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG867190016.4915.28
EOAN.DEE.ON SE106696007.207.19
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank AG1166320018.6214.57
O2D.DETelefónica Deutschland Holding AG22898504.033.76
TKA.DEThyssenKrupp AG226893024.2421.24
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft451609013.7911.55
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG417234017.3015.24
BAYN.DEBayer AG2084060107.9094.25
DWNI.DEDeutsche Wohnen AG84428332.6930.68
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG267570032.3428.43
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft2076440123.75105.79
SAP.DESAP SE196891088.9778.28

Germany Stocks - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
HDD.DEHeidelberger Druckmaschinen Aktiengesellschaft14923602.372.40