Country Icon

Germany Stock Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 26 May 2017, 3:35am CEST
Germany Stocks - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
EOAN.DEE.ON SE142703007.626.91
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG858295017.8515.67
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft457188017.0612.90
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG414564019.7316.79
RWE.DERWE AG392792017.4613.82
TKA.DEThyssenKrupp AG238079023.9622.33
AIXA.DEAixtron SE15805705.994.30
SAP.DESAP SE187786095.0484.50

Germany Stocks - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
DAI.DEDaimler AG361319065.7966.92
GAZ.DEPublic Joint Stock Company Gazprom6662533.794.23