Country Icon

Germany Stock Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 28 Mar 2017, 2:08am CEST
Germany Stocks - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
EOAN.DEE.ON SE124142007.257.12
CBK.DECommerzbank AG138486008.526.75
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG790206016.1815.36
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG411874018.6915.73
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft488872014.8711.82
DAI.DEDaimler AG345789070.4864.92
BAS.DEBASF SE198292090.0380.06
O2D.DETelefónica Deutschland Holding AG24044804.423.79
BAYN.DEBayer AG1800410106.6096.33

Germany Stocks - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
No Matches Found Today