Country Icon

Germany Stock Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 21 Jan 2017, 8:28am CET
Germany Stocks - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
CBK.DECommerzbank AG136984008.066.65
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank AG1230670018.0614.23
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG917430016.4215.23
EOAN.DEE.ON SE112966007.367.28
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG288712031.5127.79
SAP.DESAP SE215395083.8076.37
BAS.DEBASF SE216143089.9275.37
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft1997250117.00102.77
BAYN.DEBayer AG2319780102.5093.93
TKA.DEThyssenKrupp AG229768024.0020.82
CXN.SGCannabis Science Inc.00.100.05
O2D.DETelefónica Deutschland Holding AG23703604.173.84

Germany Stocks - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
No Matches Found Today